Youth Ballet

Please use the Categories dropdown to find your level/class

NameDay(s) of the WeekStart TimeInstructorBuyhf:categorieshf:tax:week_day
Boys - Level 1A Blue Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1amonday thursday
Boys - Level 1A Red Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1amonday thursday
Boys - Level 1B Blue Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1bsaturday wednesday
Boys - Level 1B Red Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1bsaturday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Blue Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Red Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Yellow Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday wednesday
Boys - Level 2B Green Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 2B Orange Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 2B Pink Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 3 Fuchsia Cohort, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedes dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Boys - Level 3 Teal Cohort, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedes dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Boys - Level 4 Cohort, , , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-4friday monday saturday thursday wednesday
Boys -Level 5 Cohort, , , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-5friday monday saturday tuesday wednesday
Level 1A Blue Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1amonday thursday
Level 1A Red Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1amonday thursday
Level 1B Blue Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1bsaturday wednesday
Level 1B Red Cohort, Gisela Quinteros dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1bsaturday wednesday
Level 2A Blue Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2A Red Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2A Yellow Cohort, , Laura DiOrio, Christopher Lefleche dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2B Green Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 2B Orange Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 2B Pink Cohort, , Tobin Eason dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 3 Fuchsia Cohort, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedes dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Level 3 Teal Cohort, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedes dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Level 4 Cohort, , , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-4friday monday saturday thursday wednesday
Level 5 Cohort, , , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino dance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-5friday monday saturday tuesday wednesday