fbpx

Children's, Youth & Community Ballet Program

Please use the Categories dropdown to find your level/class

Spring 2021 Schedule (SP21) runs from February 1, 2021 – May 22, 2021

NameDay(s) of the WeekStart TimeInstructorBuyhf:categorieshf:tax:week_day
Baby Ballerinas - Saturday AM 1 - SP 219:00 amHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet baby-ballerinassaturday
Baby Ballerinas - Saturday AM 2 - SP 2110:30 amHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet baby-ballerinassaturday
Baby Ballerinas - Thursday - SP 2110:30 amHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet baby-ballerinasthursday
Baby Ballerinas - Tuesday - SP 213:30 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet baby-ballerinastuesday
Baby Ballerinas - Wednesday - SP 214:00 pmVanessa Salgadodance-classes childrens-ballet baby-ballerinaswednesday
Beginner Ballet Level - Saturday - SP 2112:00 pmGisela Quinteros
dance-classes community-balletsaturday
Boys - Level 1A Blue Cohort - SP 21, , Gisela Quinteros, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1amonday saturday thursday
Boys - Level 1A Red Cohort - SP 21, , Gisela Quinteros, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1amonday saturday thursday
Boys - Level 1B Blue Cohort - SP 21, Christopher Lefleche, Gisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1bsaturday wednesday
Boys - Level 1B Red Cohort - SP 21, Christopher Lefleche, Gisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-1bsaturday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Blue Cohort - SP 21, , , Christopher Lefleche, Anne Carey, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday saturday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Red Cohort - SP 21, , , Christopher Lefleche, Anne Carey, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday saturday wednesday
Boys - Level 2A Yellow Cohort - SP 21, , , Anne Carey, Christopher Lefleche, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2afriday monday saturday wednesday
Boys - Level 2B Green Cohort - SP 21, , Christopher Lefleche, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 2B Orange Cohort - SP 21, , Christopher Lefleche, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 2B Pink Cohort - SP 21, , Christopher Lefleche, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Boys - Level 3 Fuchsia Cohort - SP 21, , , Annastasia Mercedes, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Boys - Level 3 Teal Cohort - SP 21, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedesdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Boys - Level 4 Cohort - SP 21, , , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-4friday monday saturday thursday wednesday
Boys - Level 5 Cohort - SP 21, , , Irene Hogarth-Cimino, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet boys-level-5friday saturday tuesday wednesday
Dance with Me - 3rd Session - SP 2110:30 amHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet dance-with-mewednesday
Demi Soloists - Friday - SP 213:30 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet demi-soloistfriday
Demi Soloists - Monday - SP 213:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet demi-soloistmonday
Demi Soloists - Saturday - SP 219:15 amJazmine Dinkinsdance-classes childrens-ballet demi-soloistsaturday
Demi Soloists - Tuesday - SP 214:30 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet demi-soloisttuesday
Demi Soloists - Wednesday - SP 214:45 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet demi-soloistwednesday
Foundations - Saturday - SP 2112:15 pmJazmine Dinkinsdance-classes childrens-ballet foundations-of-balletsaturday
Foundations - Thursday - SP 215:30 pmAnnastasia Mercedesdance-classes childrens-ballet foundations-of-balletthursday
Foundations - Wednesday - SP 215:30 pmVanessa Salgadodance-classes childrens-ballet foundations-of-balletwednesday
Intermediate/Advance Ballet - Wednesday - SP 215:15 pmDonna Salgado
dance-classes community-balletwednesday
Level 1A Blue Cohort - SP 21, 4:00 pmGisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1amonday thursday
Level 1A Red Cohort - SP 21, 4:00 pmGisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1amonday thursday
Level 1B Blue Cohort - SP 21, 4:30 pmGisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1bsaturday wednesday
Level 1B Red Cohort - SP 21, 9:45 amGisela Quinterosdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-1bsaturday wednesday
Level 2A Blue Cohort - SP 21, , Anne Carey, Christopher Lefleche, Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2A Red Cohort - SP 21, , Tobin Eason, Christopher Lefleche, Anne Careydance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2A Yellow Cohort - SP 21, , Anne Carey, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2afriday monday wednesday
Level 2B Green Cohort - SP 21, , Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 2B Orange Cohort - SP 21, , Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 2B Pink Cohort - SP 21, , Tobin Easondance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-2bsaturday thursday tuesday
Level 3 Fuchsia Cohort - SP 21, , , Christopher Lefleche, Annastasia Mercedesdance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Level 3 Teal Cohort - SP 21, , , Annastasia Mercedes, Christopher Leflechedance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-3friday monday saturday tuesday
Level 4 Cohort - SP 21, , , , Irene Hogarth-Ciminodance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-4friday monday saturday thursday wednesday
Level 5 Cohort - SP 21, , , , Irene Hogarth-Ciminodance-classes cohorts youth-ballet level-5friday monday saturday tuesday wednesday
Pre-Ballet 1 - Friday - SP 215:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-1friday
Pre-Ballet 1 - Monday - SP 215:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-1monday
Pre-Ballet 1 - Thursday - SP 214:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-1thursday
Pre-Ballet 1 - Tuesday - SP 215:00 pmVanessa Salgadodance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-1tuesday
Pre-Ballet 2 - Friday - SP 214:30 pmVanessa Salgadodance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-2friday
Pre-Ballet 2 - Monday - SP 214:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-2monday
Pre-Ballet 2 - Saturday - SP 2112:00 pmHayley Descavichdance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-2saturday
Pre-Ballet 2 - Thursday - SP 214:30 pmVanessa Salgadodance-classes childrens-ballet pre-ballet-2thursday